Portwest Action Trousers S887Na

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.68
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Action Trousers

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy Tall, 46

In stock
£25.85
Delivery from £6.28

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy Tall, 46

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.58
Free Delivery

Portwest Action Trousers Navy 46" 33"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy Tall, 46

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Navy Tall, 46

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery

Portwest Action trousers (S887) regular fit - Mens, 65% Polyester, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery
Portwest Action Trousers S887Na

Cheapest offer

C887 comes with the addition of elastication at the waistband. This allows for even greater comfort and ease of movement.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays11 pockets for ample storageKnee pad pockets to facilitate knee padsTwo back zip pocketsZipped pocketsSide pocketHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 245g.
£21.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Action Trousers Black 34" 29"
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Men Action Trousers, Black, 52
£16.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Action Work Shorts multi pockets Elasticated waist Portwest S889
£15.90
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black Tall, 36
£19.98
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest S887 Comfort Reinforced Knee Action Trouser Black, 28
£19.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49