Portwest Anti Static ESD Coat

Portwest Anti Static ESD Coat White 2XL

Portwest Anti Static ESD Coat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Anti-Static ESD Coat, Size: XXL, Colour: White, AS10WHRXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.69
Free Delivery

Portwest Anti-Static Esd Coat As10

1-3 working days
£27.69
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Anti Static ESD Coat White 2XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Anti-Static ESD Coat, Size: XXL, Colour: White, AS10WHRXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.40
Free Delivery
Portwest Anti Static ESD Coat

Cheapest offer

This inherently anti-static coat is ideal for environments where electrostatic resistance is required. Designed with safety and comfort in mind. Features include concealed stud front, two lower patch pockets, one chest pockets and adjustable cuffs. Features and Benefits • Suitable for use in ESD environments • Tested to EN 61340-5-1 • Concealed stud front for easy access • 3 pockets for ample storage • Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit • Pen division • CE certified • Available from size XS • Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort Specifications Colour: White Size: XXL Fit: R
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Flame Resistant Super Light Weight Anti-Static Coverall
£60.03
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Anti-Static ESD T-Shirt, Size: L, Colour: Navy, AS20NARL
£14.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Anti-Static ESD Polo Shirt, Size: S, Colour: Hamilton Blue, AS21HBRS
£20.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95