Portwest Antistatic Esd Sweatshirt

Portwest Anti Static ESD Sweatshirt White L

Portwest Antistatic Esd Sweatshirt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £6.00

PORTWEST Anti-Static ESD Sweatshirt Comfort Raglan Sleeve Crew Neck Safety #AS24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Free Delivery

Portwest Anti Static ESD Sweatshirt White L

£35.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Antistatic Esd Sweatshirt

Cheapest offer

This protective comfortable sweatshirt is ideal for environments where electrostatic resistance is required. The raglan sleeve allows greater freedom of movement. Carbon fibre woven through the fabric provides superb antistatic protection. Available in 3 corporate colours, and ideal for overbranding.FeaturesSuitable for use in ESD environmentsCE certifiedDesigned with a comfort fitRaglan sleeves for a comfort fitRibbed cuffs for added comfortTwin-stitched seams for extra durabilityCrew neckShell Fabric :96% Polyester 4% Carbon Fibre 300gStandardsEN 1149 -5EN 61340-5-1Washcare.
£29.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Flame Resistant Super Light Weight Anti-Static Coverall
£60.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Anti-Static ESD T-Shirt, Size: L, Colour: Navy, AS20NARL
£14.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Anti-Static ESD Polo Shirt, Size: S, Colour: Hamilton Blue, AS21HBRS
£20.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95