Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, Small

Portwest Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey Size: S Colour: Grey, Hand Size S

Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, Small

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.96
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Portwest Anti-Static PU Palm Glove 1 Pair Grey Small (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£11.44
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK15 Colour: UK15 - EU50 - US16
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK6.5 Colour UK6.5 - EU40 - US7.5
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, Small

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: These anti-static gloves are made from 13g Pylon and Carbon Fibre shell which diverts static electricity. Coated with a durable PU palm for excellent dexterity and has 100% breathable seamless liner. For use in electronics assembly, testing and precision work. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Antistatic PU PalmGlove. Available in Grey (XXS-XXL) and Orange (XS-XL). Carbon FibreDipping: PU. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161 .2, AS/NZS 2161 .3, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level A1, EN 16350:2014 Pass Level R < 1.0 x 108 Ω -, IEC 61340-5-1 PASS, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - 3.1.2.1.X., EN 420
£4.96
amazon.co.uk