Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large

Portwest Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey Size: XL Colour: Grey, Hand Siz XL

Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Anti-Static PU Palm Glove 1 Pair Grey XL (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£11.44
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK15 Colour: UK15 - EU50 - US16
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK6.5 Colour UK6.5 - EU40 - US7.5
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Large

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Anti-static. Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation. Smooth PU coating for increased abrasion resistance. Breathable seamless liner. CE certified. Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales. ANSI cut level A1. UKCA marked. STANDARDS: EN ISO 21420: 2020 Dexterity 5. EN 388: 2016 + A1: 2018 - (3121X). EN 16350:2014 Pass Level R < 1.0 x 108 Ω -. IEC 61340-5-1 PASS. ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level (A1).
£2.99
amazon.co.uk