Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Portwest Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey Size: XS Colour: Grey, Hand Siz XS

Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.11
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Portwest Anti-Static PU Palm Glove 1 Pair Grey XS (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£11.44
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK15 Colour: UK15 - EU50 - US16
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FD04 Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S HRO SR FO Wheat UK6.5 Colour UK6.5 - EU40 - US7.5
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wheat Apex Composite Mid Boot S3S Hro Sr Wheat
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A199 Antistatic PU Palm Glove Grey, X-Small

Cheapest offer

Material, range and sizing: safety gloves made from pylon and carbon fiber with a pu palm coating. Available in corporate gray (xs-xxl) Comfort and fit: these cut resistant work gloves ensure maximum wearer comfort for demanding work environments; the 100 percent seamless liner and dipped pu palm provide effective ventilation for a high performance. Additionally, the wide range of sizes and 13-gauge liner ensures a close and secure fit for each individual wearer This icon indicates that this glove can be used with most mobile touch screen devices Functionality: specifically designed for use in esd environments, the 13g pylon and carbon fibre shell of these antistatic safety work gloves effectively diverts static electricity, maximising wearer safety Anti-static Practicality: the durable pu palm coating offers excellent grip and dexterity, making these cut resistant safety gloves perfect for use in electronics assembly, testing and precision work. Additionally, the smooth pu coating offers increased abrasion resistance, making these excellent value for money
£5.11
amazon.co.uk