Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets Blue / Black XL

Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, X-Large

Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets Blue / Black XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

PROMEX LK60461 Rubber gloves

4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

Portwest Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet XL Bl/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£100.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, Large
£15.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest AP60 Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlet Blue/Black, Medium
£10.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Nitrile Sandy Grip Lite Gauntlets Blue / Black XL

Cheapest offer

Nitrile gauntlet with sandy palm dip for a secure grip and abrasion resistance. This glove is designed for use in wet and oil environments. Using a lightweight soft comfortable liner, it increases the wearability for prolonged periods of time. Features and Benefits • Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions • 18 gauge liner provides excellent comfort, freedom of movement and superb tactile ability • Lightweight and comfortable • Chemical resistant gauntlet • 1.3mm thickness • 300mm length • OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 approved • CE-CAT III • Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales • CE certified • Chemical resistant • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Blue/Black Size: XL Fit: R
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)