Portwest AS21 ESD Anti Static Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Cotton Blend Lightweight Workwear For EPA Environments, Black, M

Portwest Mens Anti Static ESD Polo Shirt Black M

Portwest AS21 ESD Anti Static Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Cotton Blend Lightweight Workwear For EPA Environments, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.45
Delivery from £4.95

PORTWEST Anti-Static ESD Polo T-Shirt Concealed Stud Comfort Lightweight AS21 UK

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.41
Free Delivery
Portwest AS21 ESD Anti Static Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Cotton Blend Lightweight Workwear For EPA Environments, Black, M

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR ESD PROTECTION - Carbon fiber woven through the fabric disperses static electricity for reliable performance in sensitive environments; Ideal for EPA areas; Supports technicians and electronic workers COMFORTABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT FIT - High cotton content provides breathable softness for warm environments; Short sleeve design prevents overheating; suitable for extended shifts PROFESSIONAL WORK STYLE: Hidden front provides a smart business look; Comfortable fit supports ease of movement; Works well in all industrial roles DURABLE TECHNICAL FABRIC: Sturdy construction maintains performance through frequent washing; Suitable for repetitive tasks; Reliable for long-term use Certified safety standards: Conforms to EN 1149 5 and EN 61340 5 1; Approved for static sensitive workplaces; Suitable for ESD controlled use
£20.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest FD84 PU Food Wellington S4 CI FO White UK7 Colour: White, Sho UK7 - EU41 - US8
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Pu Food Wellington Boot S4 Ci Fo White
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Flame Resistant Super Light Weight Anti-Static Coverall
£60.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95