Portwest Aspen Padded Gilet S544

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy M

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Aspen Baffle Gilet, Color: Navy, Size: Medium, S544NARM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.33
Free Delivery

Portwest Aspen Padded Bodywarmer/Gilet - S544

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Aspen Lightweight Padded Gilet Navy M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Gilet Lightweight Water Resistant Lined Padded Warm Bodywarmmer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Baffle Gilet M Navy

3 to 5 business days
£52.93
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy 3XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy 2XL
£30.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Aspen Ladies Padded Jacket
£12.60
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest S543 Aspen Mens Padded Jacket Navy M
£30.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Aspen Padded Gilet S544

Cheapest offer

This ultra-lightweight Insulates padded gilet is perfect for layering and a great alternative to a jacket. Offering superior thermal and water-resistant properties, the Aspen Gilet provides optimum warmth and wearer comfort. Features:Showerproof to resist light rainLightweight and comfortableInner soft Insulatex lining traps heat fast keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elements3 pockets for ample storageSecure zip pocket for added securityReversed zip for convenient opening/closingPrint access for corporate brandingDrawcord adjustable hemDesigned with a comfortable fitExtremely water-resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfaceShell Fabric:100% Nylon 40gLining Fabric:100% Nylon 55gFilling Fabric:Insulatex Lining 300g.
£29.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)