Portwest B300 Roma Sweatshirt Durable Soft Workwear Crew Neck Fleece 40+ UPF Sun Protection Comfortable Fit for Casual Corporate and Industrial Use, Dark Navy, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.30
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest B300 Roma Sweatshirt Durable Soft Workwear Crew Neck Fleece 40+ UPF Sun Protection Comfortable Fit for Casual Corporate and Industrial Use, Dark Navy, XXXL

In stock
£21.20
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest Roma Sweatshirt Workwear Uniform Polycotton B300 Jumper Casual Leisure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Unisex Sweatshirt Jumper Roma Crew Neck Work Leisure Uniform Polycotton

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery
Portwest B300 Roma Sweatshirt Durable Soft Workwear Crew Neck Fleece 40+ UPF Sun Protection Comfortable Fit for Casual Corporate and Industrial Use, Dark Navy, XXXL

Cheapest offer

STYLISH UNISEX DESIGN - Perfect for weekend wear, workwear, or corporate environments, offering a classic crew neck and relaxed fit for all-day comfort. EXTRA COMFORT & DURABILITY - Made from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton (300g) for a soft, comfortable feel and long-lasting wear. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT - Raglan sleeves ensure greater flexibility, providing comfort and ease of movement throughout the day. UV PROTECTION - 40+ UPF fabric blocks 98% of UV rays, offering added protection against harmful sun exposure. PERFECT FOR CUSTOMIZATION - Available in a variety of corporate colours, making it ideal for embroidery and custom finishes for uniforms.
£12.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk