Portwest B304 Hi Vis Hoodie Mens EN ISO 20471 Class 3 Hooded Reflective Bio Motion Tape 40 Plus UPF Work Hoodies Polycotton 300g Brushed Back Kangaroo Pocket Warehouse Construction, Orange, M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.35
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Hoodie Reflective B304

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Class 3 Hi Vis Hooded Sweatshirt Orange M

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Class 3 Hi Vis Hooded Sweatshirt

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Hoody Hooded Sweatshirt RIS 3279 B304

£23.79
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest B304 Hi-Vis Hoodie - Orange - Medium

1-3 working days
£26.03
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Class 3 Hi Vis Hooded Sweatshirt Orange M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Portwest B304 Hi Vis Hoodie Mens EN ISO 20471 Class 3 Hooded Reflective Bio Motion Tape 40 Plus UPF Work Hoodies Polycotton 300g Brushed Back Kangaroo Pocket Warehouse Construction, Orange, M

In stock
£31.17
Free Delivery

Portwest B304 Hi-Vis Hooded Sweatshirt Safety Workwear Reflective Hoodie- Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest B304 Hi Vis Hoodie Mens EN ISO 20471 Class 3 Hooded Reflective Bio Motion Tape 40 Plus UPF Work Hoodies Polycotton 300g Brushed Back Kangaroo Pocket Warehouse Construction, Orange, M

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED HIGH VISIBILITY: Bio motion reflective tape pattern follows the natural lines of the body, helping drivers and plant operators spot a moving worker earlier; bright fluorescent shell stays conspicuous on roadside, rail and yard sites WARM BRUSHED BACK FABRIC: Knitted 65 percent polyester 35 percent cotton shell at 300gsm with a soft brushed inner traps warmth on cold mornings; ribbed cuffs and ribbed hem seal the wrists and waist to keep heat in during long outdoor shifts BUILT FOR SITE WEAR: Generous kangaroo pocket stores tools, gloves or warms the hands between tasks; the hood is cut to sit comfortably under a hard hat so wearers can layer up without compromising PPE fit or site rules INDEPENDENTLY CERTIFIED STANDARDS: Tested by OETI Notified Body 0534 to EN ISO 20471 Class 3 and ANSI/ISEA 107 Type R Class 3; the orange colourway further complies with RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 for trackside work on UK rail LASTING PROTECTION WASH AFTER WASH: Retains EN ISO 20471 certification for up to 50 wash cycles at 40 degrees Celsius, giving the garment a long service life; 40 plus UPF fabric blocks 98 percent of UV rays for added cover on summer outdoor work
£19.35
amazon.co.uk