Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.79
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt Reflective B306

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
Free Delivery

Portwest Two Tone Hi-Vis Sweatshirt

1-3 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

In stock
£25.34
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Two Tone Class 3 Hi Vis Jumper Orange / Navy 3XL

£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Contrast Sweatshirt Crew Jumper Safety Work - B306 Orange Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.69
Free Delivery

Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

In stock
£32.44
Delivery from £6.02
• 1
• 2
Portwest B306 Hi-Vis Contrast Sweatshirt ANSI Certified Reflective Workwear Durable Warm 40+ UPF Protection for Construction Rail and Industrial Use, Orange/Navy, XXXL

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR COMFORT & DURABILITY - Made from 65% polyester and 35% cotton, this sweatshirt features a brushed back for extra warmth and comfort, ensuring durability for long shifts. ENHANCED VISIBILITY & SAFETY - Equipped with reflective tape and contrast panels, this sweatshirt provides maximum visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring worker safety. UV PROTECTION - 40+ UPF fabric blocks 98% of UV rays, providing additional protection against harmful sun exposure during outdoor work. CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS - Complies with EN ISO 20471 for high visibility and RIS 3279-TOM (orange version) for rail industry standards, ensuring compliance with safety regulations. COMFORTABLE FIT - Ribbed cuffs and hem provide a snug, comfortable fit, while the brushed lining offers warmth and comfort, even in cooler conditions.
£20.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk