Portwest Kx3 Baffle Knit Jacket

Portwest Baffle Knit Jacket KX3 T832 Hybrid Grey Marl Size S

Portwest Kx3 Baffle Knit Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.53
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey S

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.98
Free Delivery

KX3 Baffle Jacket (Grey Marl) Small

2 to 3 business days
£49.63
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey XS
£40.53
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Kx3 Baffle Knit Jacket
£40.53
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Jacket KX3 Hybrid Baffle - Grey Marl - L - T832GMRL
£34.28
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXXL
£41.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Hybrid Baffle Winter Jacket Padded Heat segmented Work Coat
£68.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Kx3 Baffle Knit Jacket

Cheapest offer

Cutting edge design and high-performance materials make this jacket stand out from the crowd. A body-mapped design helps balance insulation and freedom of movement. The hardwearing nylon outer combined with lightweight Insulatex thermal insulation and cosy knit sleeves provides optimum warmth and comfort. Clever features such as the two sides zipped pockets and internal pockets offer secure storage. Interchangeable zip pullers in blue, red and lime green are supplied for personalisation. Features: Contemporary design with clean-cut linesKnitted fabric with brushed backingBody-mapped design helps balance insulation and increase freedom of movementReinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durabilityElastic-bound hem and cuffs for comfort and warmthInterchangeable zip pullers in blue, red and lime green are supplied for easy integration of corporate coloursFront zip opening for easy access4 pockets for ample storageZipped pocketsHood for added protection against the elementsChin gu
£40.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)