Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL

Portwest Bakers Trousers White 4XL 31"

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest Bakers Trousers White 4XL 31"

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bakers Trousers

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Baker Trousers 2208Wh

1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL

In stock
£15.72
Delivery from £5.77

PORTWEST Baker Chefs Trouser Non-Shrinking Elastic-Waist Kitchen Catering 2208

£21.76
Free Delivery

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest C078 Chester Chef Trousers Check Blue / White 2XL 31"
£21.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chester Chefs Trousers
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest C078 Chester Chef Trousers Check Blue / White 3XL 31"
£20.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chester Chefs Trousers
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL

Cheapest offer

Design and functionality: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort side pocket Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process 1 pocket for secure storage Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton shell composition: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Side pocket Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention
£9.99
amazon.co.uk