Portwest Bakers Trousers

Portwest Bakers Trousers White S 31"

2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest Bakers Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: S, Colour: White, 2208WHRS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.36
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Baker Trousers 2208Wh

1-3 working days
£14.11
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated Bottoms

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: S, Colour: White, 2208WHRS

In stock
£15.72
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Bakers Trousers White S 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: S, Colour: White, 2208WHRS

£20.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Bakers Trousers

Cheapest offer

This comfortable, lightweight trouser with a fully elasticated waist with drawcord for extra comfort. They are food safe with no pockets that can trap dirt and bacteria and suitable for industrial washable. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash • Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort • Side pocket • 1 pocket for secure storage • Standard fit • New colour Specifications Colour: White Size: S Fit: R
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest 2208WHRM Bakers Trouser, White, M
£9.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XXS, Colour: White, 2208WHRXXS
£10.61
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: L, Colour: White, 2208WHRL
£11.28
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: White, 2208WHRXXXL
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XXL, Colour: White, 2208WHRXXL
£14.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49