Portwest Bizflame Fr Antistatic Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£91.19
Free Delivery

BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket Navy S

1-3 days
£91.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket

Unknown
£91.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Rain FR Winter Jacket Waterproof Flame Resistant S785

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.23
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Anti-Static FR Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Navy, S785NARS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.12
Free Delivery

BizFlame Rain Anti Static Flame Resistant Jacket Navy S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Bib & Brace BizFlame Plus Flame Resistant Navy M Inside Leg 31"
£47.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Navy, FR27NARS
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Grey, XX-Large
£62.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Bizflame Pro Trousers, Size: S, Colour: Navy, FR36NARS
£32.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FR26ORTM Bizflame Plus Trouser, Medium/Tall, Orange
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest Bizflame Fr Antistatic Jacket

Cheapest offer

Optimum protection is offered from this anti-static jacket. Flame resistance coupled with superb breathable and water resistant properties ensures this garment is suitable for multi-risk environments.
£91.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)