Portwest Bizflame Industry Flame Resistant Welding Protection Jacket Safety Work

BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket

Portwest Bizflame Industry Flame Resistant Welding Protection Jacket Safety Work

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.54
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Bizflame Contrast Industry Ultra Protection Flame Resistant Jacket FR08

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Industry Flame Resistant Welding Protection Jacket Safety Work

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Bizflame Work Jacket / Closure: Zip, Stud / Occasion: Workwear / Size: XL / Select Color: Red / MPN: FR08 / Colour: Grey, Royal Blue, Red / Department: Mens / UV Rays Protection: 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays / Protection against: Protection against radiant, convective and contact heat / Style: Safety / Work / Features: Flame Retardant,Adjustable waist,Protection against radiant / Season: Autumn, Spring, Winter / Select Size: XL / Pockets Included: 5 pockets for ample storage / Jacket Size: Small - 3XL / Material: 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Carbon Fibre 340g / Suitable for: Worn in an ATEX environment / Brand: Portwest / Size Type: Regular / Type: Safety/ Protective Clothing / Theme: Outdoor, Workwear / Jacket Type: Welding Jacket / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China / Performance/Activity: Workwear
£79.54
ebay.co.uk