Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.86
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

In stock
£47.94
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

In stock
£48.55
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib& Brace

1-3 working days
£52.05
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

BizFlame Plus Mens Flame Resistant Bib and Brace Navy 2XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace FR27 Flame Resistant warmed HI-Vis Welding

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.16
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

In stock
£86.53
Delivery from £7.28
Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Class 2 welding protection. Rule pocket. Back pocket. Hook and loop hems for a secure fit. Durable, strong and long lasting brass zip. Triple-stitched seams for extra durability. Certified protection against molten metal splash. Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales. 7 pockets for ample storage. Sew on flame resistant industrial wash tape. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Two tier knee pad pockets allowing two positioning options. CE-CAT III. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizflame Plus: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. Shell Composition: 99 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fibre. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean.
£41.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: S, Colour: Navy, FR27NARS
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Plus Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Navy, FR25NARL
£37.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Bib & Brace BizFlame Plus Flame Resistant Navy M Inside Leg 31"
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Plus Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Navy, FR25NARXXXL
£43.29
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Plus Bib and Brace, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, FR27NARXL
£47.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95