Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Antistatic Fr Bodywarmer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bizflame Anti Static Hi Viz RIS 3279 Flame retardant Bodywarmer Gilet FRAS- S776

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis FR Bodywarmer Flame Resistant Reflective S776

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Portwest S776 Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis FR Bodywarmer Flame-Resistant Chemical-Resistant Anti-Static Waterproof Taped Seams Reflective Tape Quilted Lining Workwear, Orange, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.57
Free Delivery

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer Orange 2XL

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Bodywarmer Orange 2XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Multi-Protection Jacket
£118.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Fr Antistatic Jacket
£91.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Antistatic Fr Bodywarmer

Cheapest offer

A great addition to the Bizflame Rain Range this multi-functional bodywarmer offers all the safety properties of the other garments in this range including a concealed mobile phone pocket under the storm flap for easy access and a quilted flame-resistant lining for maximum protection and comfort.Features:CE-CAT IIIFlame resistant treated waterproof fabric prevents water penetrationAnti-staticPremium sew-on flame resistant reflective tapeBreathable fabric to draw moisture away from the body keeping the wearer cool, dry and comfortableWind resistant to protect against wind chillFR cotton lined for added warmth and comfortTaped seams to provide additional protection4 pockets for ample storageTwo-way zip for quick and easy accessShell Fabric:Bizflame Rain: 98% Polyester, 2% Antistatic Carbon Fibre, Breathable, PU Coated 250gLining Fabric:100% Cotton Flame Resistant Lining 170gFilling Fabric:100% Polyester Flame Resistant Filling 100gUse non-biological powder. Do not use a softener.Standard
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)