Portwest Bizflame Rain Lined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, S781YERXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Lined- Hi-Vis Antistatic Fr Trouser

1-3 working days
£66.09
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis FR Trousers Waterproof Flame Resistant S781

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.50
Free Delivery

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Lined Trousers

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Lined Trousers Yellow XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Rain Lined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, S781YERXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: FR cotton lined for added warmth and comfort. Zipped ankles for easy fitting over work boots. Back waist buggy for added protection. Adjustable straps for a secure fit. Anti-static. Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape. Breathable fabric to draw moisture away from the body keeping the wearer cool, dry and comfortable. Taped seams to provide additional protection. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. CE certified. CE-CAT III. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizflame Rain: 98 Percent Polyester, 2 Percent Antistatic Carbon Fibre, Breathable, PU Coated. Shell Composition: 98 Percent Polyester, 2 Percent Antistatic Carbon Fibre, Breathable, PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 12 washes.
£60.99
amazon.co.uk