Portwest Bizflame Rain Unlined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Yellow, S780YER4XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.54
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Unlined - Hi Vis Antistatic Fr Trouser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.54
Delivery from £6.00

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Unlined Trousers Yellow 4XL

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Unlined Trousers

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Mens Bizflame Rain Unlined - Hi-Vis Anti

2 to 3 business days
£57.72
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Bizflame Rain Unlined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Yellow, S780YER4XL

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

BizFlame Hi Vis Flame Resistant Rain Unlined Trousers Yellow 4XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Hi-Vis Antistatic Flame-Resistant Unlined Waterproof Trousers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.86
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Rain Unlined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Yellow, S780YER4XL

In stock
£84.16
Delivery from £6.02

Similar products

Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Multi-Protection Jacket
£118.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Fr Antistatic Jacket
£91.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Rain Hi-Vis Multi-Protection Jacket
£118.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizflame Rain Unlined Hi-Vis Antistatic FR Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: Yellow, S780YER4XL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Contrast panels for protection against dirt. Zipped ankles for easy fitting over work boots. Back waist buggy for added protection. Unlined. Anti-static. Breathable fabric to draw moisture away from the body keeping the wearer cool, dry and comfortable. Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape. Taped seams to provide additional protection. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. CE certified. CE-CAT III. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizflame Rain: 98 Percent Polyester, 2 Percent Antistatic Carbon Fibre, Breathable, PU Coated. Shell Composition: 98 Percent Polyester, 2 Percent Antistatic Carbon Fibre, Breathable, PU Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 12 washes.
£46.54
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.