Portwest Biztex Microcool 6/5 Coverall (Box Of 50)

Portwest BizTex Microcool Coverall Type 5/6 3XL White (Pack of 25)

Portwest Biztex Microcool 6/5 Coverall (Box Of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£164.45
Free Delivery

BizTex Microcool Coverall Type 5/6, ST50WHRXXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.89
16.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Portwest Biztex Microcool 6/5 Coverall (Box Of 50)

Cheapest offer

This coverall offers enhanced comfort and protection. It offers Type 5 and 6 protection with a breathable comfort panel. The unique design encompasses a combination of two fabrics BizTex SMS and BizTex Micro beginning at the neck and continuing down along the back of the body to the knees. It provides an excellent chemical barrier and lint-free properties along with extra breathability and comfort.Features:CE-CAT IIISealable zip storm flap for extra protectionElasticated cuffs for a secure fitElasticated hem for a secure and comfortable fitErgonomically shaped hood for a perfect fitCE certifiedHood for added protection against the elementsRetail bag which aids presentation for retail salesShell Fabric:BizTex PP/PE & SMS 60gStandards:EN ISO 13982 Type 5EN 1073-2EN 13034 Type 6EN 1149 -5.
£164.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Biztex Microcool 6/5 Coverall (Box Of 50)
£144.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery