Portwest Butchers Pocket Apron Navy / White One Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Butchers Pocket Apron

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S855 Mens Butchers Chefs Apron, Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.13
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest S855 Mens Butchers Chefs Apron, Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Portwest Butchers Apron with Pocket Navy (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£130.07
Free Delivery

Portwest Butchers Pocket Apron Navy / White One Size

Cheapest offer

In a choice of two distinctive colours, this butchers apron is made with our long lasting cotton fabric so that you can be assured of a durable, hard wearing garment. In addition, this style features a handy outer pocket and an adjustable neck tie. 72cm x 95cm. Features and Benefits • Made from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability • Adjustable neck for a secure fit • Anti-tangle ties for secure fastening • 1 pocket for secure storage Specifications Colour: Navy Fit: R
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)