Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Orange, XX-Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.45
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Orange, XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizweld Iona Trouser Bz14Or

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Orange, XX-Large

In stock
£34.35
Free Delivery

Portwest BZ14 Bizweld Work FR Trousers Flame Resistant Welding Pants - Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

BizWeld Iona Trousers Orange 2XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Orange, XX-Large

In stock
£47.69
Delivery from £6.28
Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Orange, XX-Large

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Rule pocket. 3 pockets for ample storage. Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape. Twin-stitched seams for extra durability. Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. CE certified. CE-CAT III. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Bizweld: 100 Percent Cotton, FR Finish. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Cotton, FR Finish. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£30.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Navy, X-Large
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Iona Trouser Bz14Or
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest BZ14 Flame Resistant Reflective Bizweld Iona Trousers Navy, Medium
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Iona Trouser Bz14Or
£30.71
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BizWeld Iona Trousers Orange 3XL 31"
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00