Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Navy, XX-Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.12
Delivery from £4.95

Biz Weld Flame Retardant Welding Work trousers Portwest BZ30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizweld Work FR Trousers Durable BZ30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.56
Free Delivery

Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Navy, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Navy, XX-Large

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizweld Trousers Flame Resistant Welding Pants Elasticated Waist BZ30

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
GBP 39.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Navy, XX-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.06
Free Delivery
Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Navy, XX-Large

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: Designed to give maximum protection and comfort to the wearer, the Bizweld Trousers will keep you safe DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Certified protection against molten metal splash, Side pockets, Rule pocket, Twin-stitched seams for extra durability, Available in sizes from XS to 5XL, 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays 3 pockets for ample storage, Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit, CE certified CE-CAT III MATERIALS AND RANGE: Bizweld: 100Percent Cotton, FR Finish, Shell Composition: 100Percent Cotton, FR Finish, Flame Resistant, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Iron max 150°C, Do not dry clean STANDARDS: EN ISO 11612 (A1+A2, B1, C1, E2, F1), EN ISO 11611 Class 1 (A1+A2), IEC 61482-2 IEC 61482-1-1 (Elim 8,3 CAL/CM2), ASTM F1959/F1959M-12 (ATPV 11,2 CAL/CM2 (HAF = 80,4Percent)
£24.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Orange, X-Large
£26.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Biz Weld Flame Retardant Welding Work trousers Portwest BZ30
£26.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest BZ30 Maximum Protection Bizweld Trousers Orange, Large
£26.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Bizweld Work FR Trousers Durable BZ30
£24.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95