Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers

Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers Black S 31"

Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C070 Chef Trousers Unisex Drawstring Elasticated Waist Kitchen Workwear Catering Trousers Work Trousers Hard Wearing Stain Resistant Polycotton 3 Pockets, Regular, Black, S

In stock
£20.25
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest C070 Chef Trousers Unisex Drawstring Elasticated Waist Kitchen Workwear Catering Trousers Work Trousers Hard Wearing Stain Resistant Polycotton 3 Pockets, Regular, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Portwest C070 Chef Trousers Unisex Drawstring Elasticated Waist Kitchen Workwear Catering Trousers Work Trousers Hard Wearing Stain Resistant Polycotton 3 Pockets, Regular, Black, S

£21.29
Free Delivery

Portwest Drawstring Trousers C070

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers Black S 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Unisex Chefs Drawstring Trouser Elasticated Waist Lightweight Comfort

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Free Delivery
Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers

Cheapest offer

This comfortable, lightweight pant is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off thereby protecting from spillages. Features include two side pockets and a fully elasticated waist with drawcord. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime • Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit • Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort • Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit • Stylish unisex design for multi functional use • Back pocket • Side pockets • 3 pockets for ample storage Specifications Colour: Black Size: S Fit: R
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers Black 4XL 31"
£18.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers Black 3XL 31"
£18.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest C070 Drawstring Chef Trousers Black M 31"
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Drawstring Trouser Size: XXL Colour: Slate Grey C070SGRXXL
£58.95
58.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery