Portwest C738 Men's Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, X-Small (White, XS)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.66
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest C738 Men's Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, X-Small (White, XS)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.33
Free Delivery

PORTWEST MeshAir Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Breathable C738 Chef Kitchen Catering

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Chef Jacket Short Sleeve Catering Kitchen C738 Mesh Air Pro - White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Men's Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, X-Small (White, XS)

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Men's Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, X-Small (White, XS)

In stock
£24.64
Delivery from £5.77

Chef's Mesh Air Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Water Resistant Breathable Kitchen Work

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
Free Delivery
Portwest C738 Men's Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, X-Small (White, XS)

Cheapest offer

Premium Materials: Made from Kingsmill polycotton with a Texpel Stain resistant finish, guarantees a durable Chefs jacket with long-lasting quality. Optimal Ventilation: Crafted with Mesh Air pro aerated panels, the Portwest Chefs jacket keeps you cool and comfortable even in the hottest kitchen environments. Modern Design: Slim Fitting Chefs Jacket, delivers unmatched versatility and functionality, catering to the diverse needs of culinary professionals. Beneficial Features: This Portwest Chefs Jacket boasts highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and a pen pocket. Care Instructions: Cleaning is a breeze with a maximum wash temperature of 60 C in a normal process. You can tumble dry on a low heat and iron at a maximum of 150C.
£15.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Birkenstock BB129-42 Super Grip Professional Boston Slip-Resistant Clogs | Black | Size 42EU / 8UK & Portwest C738 Mens Mesh Air Pro Chef Jacket - Slim Fit Short Sleeve Workwear White, Medium
£108.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK
£26.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK
£26.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK
£26.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Mesh Air Pro Chefs Jacket Chef's Whites Short Sleeve Cook Wear Shirt UK
£26.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery