Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, S503BKRM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.29
Free Delivery

Portwest Crux Bomber Jacket S503

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.29
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket Black M

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Calais Breathable Bomber Jacket (Black) Medium

2 to 3 business days
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

PORTWEST Calais Breathable Bomber Jacket Waterrpoof Fleece Lined Padded #S503 UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Premium Mens Calais Waterproof Fully lined Padded Bomber Jacket S503

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Navy, S503NARS
£27.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: XS, Colour: Navy, S503NARXS
£27.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Navy, S503NARM
£27.15
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Navy, S503NARXXL
£27.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Navy, S503NARXL
£27.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Calais Bomber Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, S503BKRM

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth. Internal pockets for safe storage. Storm flap front to protect against the elements. Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes. Extremely water resistant fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface. 4 pockets for ample storage. Concealed phone pocket. Print access for corporate branding. Pack away hood for added functionality. Fleece lining for added warmth and comfort. Made of durable breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric. Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester Pongee PU coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester Pongee PU coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£27.29
amazon.co.uk