Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

Portwest Chefs Jacket MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Breathable Slim Fit Black 3XL

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.10
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest MeshAir Pro Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Meshair Pro Jacket C738

1-3 working days
£18.16
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

In stock
£21.52
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

£21.83
Free Delivery

Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

In stock
£24.93
Delivery from £5.77

Chef's Mesh Air Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Water Resistant Breathable Kitchen Work

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery
Portwest C738 Chef Jacket Chefswear Short Sleeve MeshAir Ventilation Slim Fit Kingsmill Polycotton Texpel Water Resistant Chef Whites Workwear, Black, XXXL

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED VENTILATION: MeshAir aerated mesh fabric on the underarm gusset increases air flow and helps regulate temperature; stay cool and focused during long kitchen shifts where heat builds fast DURABLE FABRIC TECHNOLOGY: Crafted from Kingsmill Polycotton with a Texpel Finish; 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton at 190g for hard-wearing durability; the PFAS-free Texpel Splash Eco finish repels water and resists stains FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Built for professional kitchens with a concealed stud front fastening for a clean look; an integrated apron tab keeps your apron in place during service; a sleeve pocket stores pens and small utensils PROFESSIONAL APPEARANCE: Slim fit cut with highlighted trims delivers a sharp, modern look; the double breasted concealed front provides a polished presentation suited to front-of-house and open kitchens alike EASY CARE MAINTENANCE: Machine washable at 60°C and compatible with industrial washing for professional hygiene standards; tumble dry on low heat and iron at a maximum of 150°C; no bleach
£16.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: S Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRS
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: M Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRM
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S Size: XS Colour: Slate Grey C833SGRXS
£38.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery