Portwest Classic Bodywarmer, Size: S, Colour: Black, S415BKRS

Used Offers from

Portwest Classic Bodywarmer, Size: S, Colour: Black, S415BKRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.58
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Bodywarmer Work Gilet Black - S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.58
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Classic Bodywarmer, Size: S, Colour: Black, S415BKRS

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Bodywarmer S415

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Classic Showerproof Bodywarmer Black S

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Classic Showerproof Bodywarmer

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Classic Bodywarmer, Size: S, Colour: Black, S415BKRS

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Showerproof Padded Bodywarmer / Gilet Black S415 Small - 4XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Classic Bodywarmer (Black) Small

2 to 3 business days
£25.14
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Men's Bodywarmer S415 Classic Showerproof Black 2XL
£21.58
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Classic Bodywarmer Work Gilet Black - Xxxl
£21.58
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Men's S415 Classic Showerproof Bodywarmer Black XL
£21.58
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Men's Classic Bodywarmer S415 – Showerproof – Navy M
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Men's Classic Bodywarmer Jacket Workwear in Black | Size: Small Portwest Black S
£40.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Portwest Classic Bodywarmer, Size: S, Colour: Black, S415BKRS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth. Handwarmer pockets. Pen division. Stud front opening for easy access. Showerproof to resist light rain. 6 pockets for ample storage. Phone pocket. Drawcord adjustable hem. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, PVC Coated. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, PVC Coated. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£21.58
amazon.co.uk