Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PW48YER

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PW48YER

In stock
£7.89
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PW48YER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Muff, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PW48YER

In stock
£12.09
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW Classic Plus Ear Defenders Yellow (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£70.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Naples Polo Shirt White Size: 3XL Colour: White, Size: 3XL 3XL
£9.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders Red
£7.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Navy 3XL
£10.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Naples Polo Shirt Black L
£11.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Classic Plus Padded Ear Defenders Yellow

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and flexible the Classic Plus is adjustable and extremely comfortable to wear. Suited for long use. Features and Benefits • Ultra lightweight for long uses • Padded headband for comfort • Adjustable length for a secure and comfortable fit • Non-magnetic - nickel and ferrous free • CE certified • CE-CAT III • UKCA marked • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Individually packed for vending machines Specifications Colour: Yellow Fit: R
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)