Portwest Classic Safety Wellington Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.93
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S4 Classic Safety Wellington Waterproof Wellies Steel Toe SRC FW94

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Wellington Safety Boots Steel Toe Steel, Anti Static, and Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Steel PVC Classic Wellington S4 FO Waterproof Protective FW94

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 43, Colour: Black, FW94BKR43

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Portwest Safety Wellington Boots Black Size 9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 43, Colour: Black, FW94BKR43

In stock
£25.74
Delivery from £8.30
Portwest Classic Safety Wellington Black

Cheapest offer

Safety Wellingtons are manufactured from virgin PVC/Nitrile in a seamless watertight construction. Features include a 200-joule steel toecap slip-resistant out-sole-antistatic washable nylon lining and kick off spurs. Ideal for use in a wide range of environments and industries.Features:CE certifiedProtective steel toecapAnti-static footwearEnergy Absorbing Seat Region100% Waterproof to keep feet drySRC - Slip-resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfacesFuel and oil-resistant outsoleDual-density PVC/Nitrile constructionWashable nylon inner liningMaterials:Upper: PVC/NitrileSole: PVC/Nitrile.
£17.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 46, Colour: Black, FW94BKR46
£14.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 48, Colour: Black, FW94BKR48
£14.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 41, Colour: Black, FW94BKR41
£14.43
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Classic Safety Wellington S4, Size: 4One Size, Colour: Black, FW94BKR40
£14.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
PORTWEST Classic Safety Wellington S4 FO SR Black FW94
£23.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery