Portwest C701 Combat Trousers

Portwest Combat Trousers C701 - Durable Reinforced Navy Blue - 32"/33"

Portwest C701 Combat Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C701 Durable Reinforced Combat Trouser Navy Tall, 32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.33
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Combat Work Trousers C701Na

1-3 working days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C701 Combat Trousers Navy Blue 32" 33"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Portwest C701 Durable Reinforced Combat Trouser Navy Tall, 32

In stock
£31.60
Free Delivery

Portwest C701 Durable Reinforced Combat Trouser Navy Tall, 32

£43.84
Free Delivery
Portwest C701 Combat Trousers

Cheapest offer

This garment portrays all the original styling of the modern-day work trouser. Constructed from our rugged, pre-shrunk Kingsmill fabric, the Combat Trouser is built to take on the toughest of jobs. Multiple utility pockets are featured with Hook and Loop flaps for added security. Features and Benefits • Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort • Two back patch pockets • 6 pockets for ample storage • Reinforced seams for extra durability and strength • Side pockets • Easy access cargo pockets • Hook and loop closure for easy access • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Bartacked at all stress points • An improvement has been made to the current fit of the product • Anti-scratch design with no exposed metal parts • New colour Specifications Colour: Navy Tall Size: 32 Fit: T
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest C099 Ladies Combat Trousers Navy Blue XS 31"
£15.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Size: 30, One Size, Colour: Black, S231BKR30
£17.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest C701 Combat Trousers Navy 40" Waist 33" leg New
£10.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combat Work Trousers Warehouse and Security Uniform Trouser Portwest Budget C701
£13.36
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95