Portwest Comfort Padded Ear Defenders Black / Red

Used Offers from

Portwest Comfort Padded Ear Defenders Black / Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Comfort Padded Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Comfort Ear Defenders Blk

3 to 5 business days
£11.93
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Comfort Ear Defenders PW43

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Portwest Comfort Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, PW43BKR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Comfort Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, PW43BKR

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Portwest Comfort Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, PW43BKR

In stock
£13.25
Delivery from £5.52

Ear Defenders Portwest PW43 Comfort Headband Ultra Lightweight Compact Ear Muff

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
GBP 15.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

430 Black Comfort Ear Protector PW43BKR Portwest Genuine Top Quality Product New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Portwest 2 Point Comfort Plus Harness, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, FP15BKR
£54.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Oxford Weave 300D Class 3 Hi Vis Traffic Jacket Yellow 8XL
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Comfort Padded Ear Defenders Black / Red

Cheapest offer

These headband ear defenders are constructed to be both durable and ultra lightweight. They have broad foam cushions, high impact ABS cups (filled with sound absorbing foam) and comfort headband. Features and Benefits • Ultra light and compact ear muff • Padded headband for comfort • Adjustable length for a secure and comfortable fit • Light and robust • CE certified • CE-CAT III • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Individually packed for vending machines Specifications Colour: Black Fit: R
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.