Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 13

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 48

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 48

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 13

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Composite Anti Slip On Boots Food Hygiene Medical Work Safety Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

Portwest FC80 Composite Slip On Shoe S3S Water Resistant Metal Free Elastic Strap Anti Static Slip Resistant Dual Density Oil Resistant Safety Footwear, Black, 48

In stock
£46.31
Delivery from £7.28

Similar products

Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 6
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 10
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 4
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 10.5
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 12
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Composite Slip On S3S Safety Shoes Black Size 13

Cheapest offer

This composite S3S, slip-on shoe has a lightweight and comfortable construction. Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole and dual density PU/PU outsole for superior grip and energy absorption. Features an elastic strap for hassle free wear and a more comfortable fit. Features and Benefits• Composite toecap for added protection• Pierce resistant composite midsole• Anti-static footwear• Fuel and oil resistant outsole• Energy absorbing seat region• Dual density sole unit• Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration• SR• New style• Slip resistant outsole• Superbly cushioned comfort foot bed reducing foot fatigueSpecificationsColour: BlackSize: 48Fit: RUpper: Action LeatherOutsole: PU/PU
£33.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)