Portwest Compositelite All Weather Boots

Portwest Compositelite All Weather Boot S7S FO SR Waterproof FC57

Portwest Compositelite All Weather Boots

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest FC57 Compositelite All Weather Waterproof Boot S7S FO SR - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Portwest FC57 Lightweight Compositelite All Weather Boot S3 WR Black, 48

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Compositelite All Weather Boots Black Size 13

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Compositelite All Weather Boots

Cheapest offer

This outstanding non-metallic boot offers superb lightweight protection for your feet even in wet conditions with a waterproof and breathable lining. Dual density PU/TPU hardwearing outsole with shock absorbing seat region, antistatic and slip resistant properties. Protective scuff cap extends longevity of the boot. Features and Benefits • Waterproof membrane for dry foot comfort • Angled top line for better fit and leg flexibility • Protective scuff cap • Textile areas aid ventilation and airflow to the foot. • Padded collar for added comfort • Composite toecap for added protection • Pierce resistant composite midsole • Full grain leather • Anti-static footwear • Energy absorbing seat region • SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces • Fuel and oil resistant outsole • Dual density sole unit • Wide fitting • 100% non-metallic • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Black Size: 48 Fit: R Upper: Crazy Horse Leather Outsole: PU/TPU
£68.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk