Portwest Cotton MeshAir Chefs T Shirt White 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Cotton MeshAir Chefs T Shirt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Chef Cotton Mesh Air T-Shirt

1-3 working days
£14.66
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest C195 Cotton Mesh Air Pro T Shirt Short Sleeve Chefs Workwear 100 Percent Cotton Breathable Mesh Back Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform, White, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Portwest C195 Cotton Mesh Air Pro T Shirt Short Sleeve Chefs Workwear 100 Percent Cotton Breathable Mesh Back Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform, White, XXL

In stock
£16.36
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Chef T-Shirt Mesh White Size XXL

Next Business Day
£17.81
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest C195 Cotton Mesh Air Pro T Shirt Short Sleeve Chefs Workwear 100 Percent Cotton Breathable Mesh Back Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform, White, XXL

In stock
£18.26
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Chef T-Shirt Mesh White Size XXL

Next Business Day
£23.24
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest C195 Cotton Mesh Air Pro T Shirt Short Sleeve Chefs Workwear 100 Percent Cotton Breathable Mesh Back Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform, White, XXL

In stock
£26.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - L
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - XL
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Meshair Pro Trouser C073Bk
£18.54
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - XXL
£15.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Cotton MeshAir Chefs T Shirt White 2XL

Cheapest offer

This garment is ideal for chefs and catering environments. This t-shirt is designed with a modern style for the kitchen. Made from premium 100% cotton with MeshAir panel to the back to keep wearer cool in the kitchen.Features and Benefits• Made from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability• MeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric to increase air flow• New styleSpecificationsColour: WhiteSize: XXLFit: R
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)