Portwest DermiFlex Nitrile Foam Glove Black / Grey Size 10 Extra Large

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£3.10
Delivery from £6.89

Portwest DermiFlex Nitrile Foam Gloves Black XL Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DermiFlex Nitrile Foam Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest A350 Flexible DermiFlex Glove Black, X-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.17
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest DermiFlex Glove XL Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Dermiflex Plus Glove Black / Grey M
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, Large
£7.21
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Dermiflex Plus Glove Black / Grey XL
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest A352 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Glove Grey/Black, Large
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Dermiflex Plus Glove Black / Grey 2XL
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DermiFlex Nitrile Foam Glove Black / Grey Size 10 Extra Large

Cheapest offer

The super lightweight 15-gauge nylon liner glove features a soft nitrile sandy palm, delivering exceptional comfort, dexterity, and sensitivity. Designed to protect against water, oil, and grease, even in warm and humid conditions, it offers reliable performance in demanding environments. Key features include a flexible sandy nitrile coating that provides excellent grip in wet and dry conditions, while the high-tensile-strength nylon liner with added stretch ensures a snug and improved fit. The nitrile material is highly resistant to oils, fuels, acids, and alkalis, offering durability and flexibility. The palm is dipped to enhance dexterity and ventilation, maintaining comfort during extended use. With a 15-gauge liner balancing dexterity and durability, breathable seamless construction, and OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 approval, these gloves are both practical and comfortable. Packaged with a retail tag for presentation and CE certified, making them ideal for various industrial, automotive,
£3.10
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk