Portwest EP30 Detectable Corded PU Foam Ear Plugs (200 Pairs) - Blue, SNR 33dB

Portwest Detectable Corded PU Food Industry Ear Plugs Pack of 200

Portwest EP30 Detectable Corded PU Foam Ear Plugs (200 Pairs) - Blue, SNR 33dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.82
Free Delivery

Portwest Detectable Corded PU Ear Plug (200 pairs), Color:Blue,Size:One Size,EP30BLU

In stock
£63.31
Delivery from £9.00

Portwest Detectable Corded PU Ear Plug (200 pairs), Color:Blue,Size:One Size,EP30BLU

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.66
Free Delivery
Portwest EP30 Detectable Corded PU Foam Ear Plugs (200 Pairs) - Blue, SNR 33dB

Cheapest offer

Brand: Portwest / EAN: 5036108256549 / GTIN: 5036108256549 / Color: Blue / UPC: 5036108256549 / MPN: EP30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2258003716 / SKU: EP30BLU / Country of Origin: Unknown / Weight: 821 g
£60.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Detectable TPR Corded Ear Plug (50 pairs), Color:Blue,Size:One Size,EP07BLU
£42.95
0.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery