Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm, Color: Green, Size: XL, A835GNRXL

Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet Green Size: XL Colour: Green, Size XL

Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm, Color: Green, Size: XL, A835GNRXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm, Color: Green, Size: XL, A835GNRXL

In stock
£10.96
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm XL Green (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£44.16
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Double Dipped Latex Gauntlets Yellow / Blue M Pack of 1
£1.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Double Dipped Latex Gauntlets Yellow / Blue XL Pack of 1
£1.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Double Dipped Latex Gauntlets Yellow / Blue L Pack of 1
£1.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Double Dipped Latex Gauntlets A801 - Yellow/Blue Size S - Pack of 1
£1.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 27cm XL Green (Pack of 12)
£38.34
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm, Color: Green, Size: XL, A835GNRXL

Cheapest offer

SAFETY: Double Dipped PVC CE certified Gauntlet has a Double dipped PVC coating sandy palm finish for enhanced grip. Perfect for environments using hazardous and chemical substances. FUNCTIONALITY: Double Dipped PVC Chemical resistant gauntlet is Jersey lined for extra wearer comfort. Available in 3 lengths, 27cm, 35cm and 45cm for added convenience. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm. Green (XL). Cotton and PVC. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161. 2, AS/NZS 2161. 3, AS/NZS 2161. 10. 1, EN ISO 3745 Micro Organisms (Pass), EN 420 (Dexterity 5), EN388 : 2016 +A1 : 2018 (3. 1. 2. 1. X), EN ISO 3741 : 2016 Type B (J. K. L), EN ISO 3741 : 2016 Type B (J. K. L).
£9.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk