Portwest Dx4 3-In-1 Jacket Dx46

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Portwest DX465 DX4 3 In 1 Waterproof Breathable Work Jacket Detachable Insulated Baffle Inner PFAS Free InsulatexPro Lining Adjustable Hood Wind Cuffs Seven Secure Pockets, Black, Small

In stock
£109.23
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 3 in 1 Jacket Black S

1-3 days
£112.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 3 in 1 Jacket

Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX465 DX4 3 In 1 Waterproof Breathable Work Jacket Detachable Insulated Baffle Inner PFAS Free InsulatexPro Lining Adjustable Hood Wind Cuffs Seven Secure Pockets, Black, Small

In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Base Layer
£52.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest DX4 Short Sleeve T Shirt Black 3XL
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Base Layer
£52.61
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest DX474 DX4 3 Layers Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Durable- White
£48.97
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£48.36
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dx4 3-In-1 Jacket Dx46

Cheapest offer

The DX4 3-in-1 Jacket uses a dynamic stretch and highly insulating fabric that offers maximum warmth, waterproof, windproof and breathable protection for year round. The jacket features a fully waterproof jacket and a detachable zip insulated baffle jacket which can be worn on its own. The ergonomic profile and raglan sleeves allow for an unrestricted range of motion and greater freedom of movement. Its longer back length, wind cuffs and adjustable hood provide extra protection against the elements.Features3-in-1 waterproof and windproof jacketExtremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfaceInteractive inner garmentReflective piping for increased visibilityDrawcord adjustable hemHook and loop cuffs for a secure fitChin guard for added comfort and stabilityInternal pocket for safe storageSide zip pockets7 pockets for ample storagePack away hood for added functionalityEasy grip pullers attached to all zipsContrast colouring for added styleArticu
£85.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)