Portwest Dx4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Metro Blue & Knee Pads - 41R

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £6.00

DX4 Fashion Fit stretch Detachable Holster Pocket Trouser with 4 way stretch Por

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Safety Reflective DX440

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.74
Free Delivery

Portwest DX440 DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Durable Flexi - Metro Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
Free Delivery

Portwest DX440 Lightweight Detachable Holster Work Trousers Mens Multi Pockets Stretch Safety Workwear Cargo Combat Pants with Free Knee Pads Metro Blue, 41

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Blue 41" 31"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Work Trousers Stretch Kneepad Pants DX440

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.12
Free Delivery

PORTWEST DX4 Workwear Trousers Detachable Holster Pockets KneePads Pants DX440

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.30
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hi Vis Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers knee Pad Work Safety PPE

£92.90
GBP 92.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Portwest Dx4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Metro Blue & Knee Pads - 41R

Cheapest offer

The DX4 Holster Trouser is ergonomically designed and uses the targeted placement of dynamic 4X stretch fabrics to give maximum range of movement when working. The trouser features a high-rise back waistband with side elastication, ensuring protection in all working positions. Pre-bent top loading adjustable knee pad pockets, generously sized front pockets and multi-functional zip thigh pockets offers secure storage of phone, pens and tools. Triple stitching throughout for maximum durability.Features:- 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfort- Lightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility- 16 pockets for ample storage- Multiple side zip compartments for secure storage- Crotch gusset to reduce stress and prevent seam failure- Pre-bent knees allow for increased freedom of movement- Reflective piping for increased visibility- Two tier knee pad pockets allowing two positioning options- Zip off holster pockets for added versatility-
£67.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest DX444 Men's DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Stretch Work Shorts White, 32
£38.88
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX444 Men's DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Stretch Work Shorts Metro Blue, 42
£38.88
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX444 Men's DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Stretch Work Shorts Metro Blue, 32
£38.88
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX444 Men's DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Stretch Work Shorts White, 28
£38.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX444 Men's DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Stretch Work Shorts White, 44
£38.88
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95