Portwest DX4 DX440 Mens Work Trousers Detachable Holster Pocket Cargo Stretch Fabric Kneepad Pocket Triple Stitched Reflective Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman, Metal Grey, 46

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.20
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Grey 46" 31"

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Dx4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trouser

1-3 working days
£67.23
Delivery from £6.00

DX4 Fashion Fit stretch Detachable Holster Pocket Trouser with 4 way stretch Por

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 DX440 Mens Work Trousers Detachable Holster Pocket Cargo Stretch Fabric Kneepad Pocket Triple Stitched Reflective Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman, Metal Grey, 46

In stock
£69.95
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Safety Reflective DX440

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.74
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 DX440 Mens Work Trousers Detachable Holster Pocket Cargo Stretch Fabric Kneepad Pocket Triple Stitched Reflective Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman, Metal Grey, 46

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Portwest DX440 DX4 Detachable Holster Pocket Trousers Durable Flexi - Metal Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Blue 34" 31"
£67.23
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Black 28" 31"
£66.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Black 41" 31"
£66.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX4 DX440 Mens Work Trousers Detachable Holster Pocket Cargo Stretch Fabric Kneepad Pocket Triple Stitched Reflective Workwear Construction Builders Tradesman, Metal Grey, 46

Cheapest offer

FOUR WAY STRETCH FOR ALL DAY MOVEMENT: Titanmill Pro Stretch fabric in 93 percent polyester and 7 percent elastane at 270gsm moves with the body through every kneel, reach and climb; built for tradespeople who work long shifts in demanding positions DETACHABLE HOLSTER POCKETS WITH 16 POCKET LAYOUT: Zip-off holsters adapt the trouser to the task; storage covers tools, phone, rule, hammer loop and two side zips; two-tier top-loading kneepad pockets accept S156 kneepads for instant fitting ENGINEERED FIT FOR KNEELING AND REACHING: High-rise back waistband with side elasticisation covers the lower back when crouched; pre-bent knees follow the natural bend of the leg; triple-stitched seams reinforce the garment through heavy site use EN 14404 KNEELING PROTECTION WITH S156 KNEEPADS: Certified to EN 14404:2004 + A1:2010 Type 2 Level 0 when worn with S156 kneepads; HiVizTex Pro segmented reflective tape and piping add low-light visibility for roadside, site and warehouse work BUILT FOR CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING AND UTILITIES: Designed for electricians, joiners, builders and site engineers working across the DX4 collection of over 45 styles and 6 colourways; machine wash at 40 degrees Celsius; no tumble dry; iron medium
£58.20
amazon.co.uk