Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trousers Safety Work

Portwest DX457 DX4 Hi-Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trouser Orange

Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trousers Safety Work

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.18
Free Delivery

Portwest DX457 DX4 Hi-Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trouser Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.79
Free Delivery

PORTWEST DX4 Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trousers Safety Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.28
Free Delivery

PORTWEST DX4 Hi Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Safety Work Craft Trousers

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.75
Free Delivery
Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Class 1 Detachable Holster Pocket Craft Trousers Safety Work

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: DX4 Hi-Vis Holster Pocket Craft Trousers / Closure: Button, Zip / Occasion: Workwear / Size: 28" - 48" / Color: Orange/Black, Yellow/Black / Material: Titanmill Pro Stretch: 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane 270g / Select Color: Orange/Black / MPN: DX457 / Gender: Men / Accents: Button, Zip / Brand: Portwest / Size Type: Regular / Type: Trousers / Contrast Fabric: Titanmill Pro Stretch: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane / Inside Leg: 31" / Theme: Outdoor, Workwear / Style: Safety / Work / Features: Hi-Vis,Holster & knee pad Pocket,4-way stretch,Slim fit ,comfort / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Season: Autumn, Spring, Winter / Additional Contrast Fabric Info: CorePro: 88% Nylon, 12% Elastane, 245g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Performance/Activity: Workwear / Detachable Holster Pocket: Zip off holster pockets for added versatility / Select Size: 33
£73.18
ebay.co.uk