Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.58
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.48
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

In stock
£53.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Dx4 Baffle Jacket Dx47

1-3 working days
£55.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX471 DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Insulated Stretch Fit Coat - Metal Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket Padded Insulated Stretch Fit Winter Coat DX471

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Portwest DX471 Dx4 Jacket Grey S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

In stock
£71.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Metal Grey, DX471MGRS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Dynamic inner contrasting fabric. Internal pockets for safe storage. Zipped chest pocket. Reflective piping for increased visibility. Curved back hem for added protection. Drawcord adjustable hem. 6 pockets for ample storage. Side zip pockets. Chin guard for added comfort and stability. Easy grip pullers attached to all zips. Contrast colouring for added style. Contemporary design with an ergonomic cut. Contrast premium zips for added style. Engineered with an active fit. Inner soft Insulatex lining offering warmth and comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Nylon. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Nylon. Contrast Fabric: 75 Percent Polyester, 20 Percent Rayon, 5 Percent Elastane. Contrast Composition: 75 Percent Polyester, 20 Percent Rayon, 5 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£47.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest DX4 Baffle Body Mapped Insulated Gilet/Bodywarmer - DX470
£32.66
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Gilet, Size: S, Colour: Metro Blue, DX470MBRS
£38.88
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Gilet, Size: XL, Colour: Metro Blue, DX470MBRXL
£38.88
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Baffle Gilet, Size: L, Colour: Metro Blue, DX470MBRL
£38.88
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Mens DX4 Hybrid Baffled Padded Jacket (XL) (Black)
£47.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95