Portwest DX4 Slim fit Ultimate 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metro Blue, 42

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers Blue 42" 31"

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metro Blue, 42

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.98
Free Delivery

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metro Blue, 42

In stock
£68.00
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Work Trousers Safety Reflective DX449

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.12
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 stretch Fit knee Pad Lightweight Flexible HiVis work Trousers DX449

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.47
Free Delivery

Portwest DX449 DX4 Work Trousers Durable Flexible Lightweight Pants - Metro Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Workwear Dx4 Polo Shirt Dx41
£18.84
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Workwear Dx4 Polo Shirt Dx41
£18.84
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Workwear Dx4 Polo Shirt Dx41
£18.84
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest DX410 DX4 Polo Shirt Moisture-Wicking Breathable Quick-Dry Anti-Bacterial Slim Fit UV Protection Workwear for Professionals and Corporate Use, Metro Blue, M
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Workwear Dx4 Polo Shirt Dx41
£18.84
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest DX4 Slim fit Ultimate 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / Category: kneepad trouser / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Business / Size: 42 / Main Colour: Blue / UPC: 5036108329663 / MPN: DX449MBR42 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14056603918 / Gender: Unisex / Fabric Type: Stretch / Accents: Reflective accents / Colour: Metro Blue / Department: Men / Pocket Type: Cargo Pocket / Style: Stretch Cargo Kneepad pocket / Features: Stretch / Pattern: Stretch mens work trouser / DX4 Slim fit 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449: Portwest DX4 Slim fit 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449 / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: stretch / Vendor: Portwest DX4 / Brace Buttons/Belt Loops: Belt Loops / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Portwest / Type: Trousers / EAN: 5036108329663 / GTIN: 5036108329663 / Leg Style: Tapered / Length: Slim / Model: DX449 Stretch mens work trousers with kneepad pockets / Theme: Work / Product Line: DX449 Portwest stretch work trousers
£59.99
ebay.co.uk