Portwest DX4 Slim fit Ultimate 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metal Grey, 40

In stock
£60.76
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metal Grey, 40

In stock
£61.50
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metal Grey, 40

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.04
Free Delivery

Portwest Dx4 Work Trouser Dx44

1-3 working days
£63.04
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX4 Holster Trousers

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX449 Mens Slim Fit Work Trousers - Durable Construction Work Hi Vis Cargo Trousers with Stretch Fabric and Knee Pad Pockets Metal Grey, 40

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 stretch Fit knee Pad Lightweight Flexible HiVis work Trousers DX449

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.47
Free Delivery

Portwest DX449 DX4 Work Trousers Durable Flexible Lightweight Pants - Metal Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest DX4 Slim fit Ultimate 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / Category: kneepad trouser / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: 40 / Main Colour: Grey / UPC: 5036108329779 / MPN: DX449MGR40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25057620407 / Gender: Unisex / Fabric Type: Stretch / Accents: Reflective accents / Colour: Metal Grey / Department: Men / Pocket Type: 5-Pocket Design / Style: Stretch Cargo Kneepad pocket / Features: Stretch / Pattern: Stretch mens work trouser / DX4 Slim fit 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449: Portwest DX4 Slim fit 4 way stretch Work Trousers - DX449 / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: stretch / Vendor: Portwest DX4 / Brace Buttons/Belt Loops: Belt Loops / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Portwest / Type: Trousers / EAN: 5036108329779 / GTIN: 5036108329779 / Leg Style: Tapered / Length: Slim / Model: DX449 Stretch mens work trousers with kneepad pockets / Theme: Work / Product Line: DX449 Portwest stretch work trousers
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.