Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 30

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.87
Free Delivery

Portwest Dx4 Service Trousers Dx44

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.87
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX443 DX4 Service Trousers Comfort Flexible Cargo Pants Slim Fit- Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.69
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Service Trousers 4-Way Stretch Elastic Waist Slim Fit Safety Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.94
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Service Work Trousers Black 30" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST DX443 Service Work Trousers Slim Fit Elastic Waist 4-Way Stretch Pants

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.13
Free Delivery
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 30

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: The DX4 Service Trouser is expertly designed for exceptional comfort, flexibility and protection. DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: This contemporary collection combines all the technical features required of modern workwear, with many clever innovations to ensure the wearer achieves maximum function and style. MATERIALS: Titanmill Pro Stretch: 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane 270g. Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. FEATURES: 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfort. Stretch crotch gusset provides maximum flexibility and reduces stress. 7 pockets for ample storage.
£50.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 46
£48.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 44
£50.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest DX443 Men's DX4 Protective Service Safety Work Trousers Black, 33
£48.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Dx4 Service Trousers Dx44
£56.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dx4 Service Trousers Dx44
£52.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery