Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Shorts With Titanmill Pro Four Way Stretch Ripstop Fabric, Detachable Holster Pockets, High Rise Back Waistband, Reinforced Seams And Certified EN ISO 204

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.29
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Holster Shorts

1-3 working days
£61.79
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Shorts With Titanmill Pro Four Way Stretch Ripstop Fabric, Detachable Holster Pockets, High Rise Back Waistband, Reinforced Seams And Certified EN ISO 204

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.19
Free Delivery

Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Shorts With Titanmill Pro Four Way Stretch Ripstop Fabric, Detachable Holster Pockets, High Rise Back Waistband, Reinforced Seams And Certified EN ISO 204

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Holster Shorts Detachable Pocket Durable Stretch Safety Workwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.71
Free Delivery

Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi-Vis Holster Pocket Shorts Stain Resistant - Orange Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.89
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Hi-Vis Holster Pocket Shorts Elasticated Durable Safety Work DX446

£73.42
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Mens Hi-Vis Holster Pocket Shorts Elasticated Durable Safety Work DX446

£73.42
Free Delivery

Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Shorts With Titanmill Pro Four Way Stretch Ripstop Fabric, Detachable Holster Pockets, High Rise Back Waistband, Reinforced Seams And Certified EN ISO 204

In stock
£90.04
Delivery from £6.28
Portwest DX446 DX4 Hi Vis Holster Pocket Work Shorts With Titanmill Pro Four Way Stretch Ripstop Fabric, Detachable Holster Pockets, High Rise Back Waistband, Reinforced Seams And Certified EN ISO 204

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR MOVEMENT - Titanmill Pro four way stretch fabric and crotch gusset reduce stress points, delivering flexibility and comfort during bending, climbing and active shifts. AMPLE STORAGE - Detachable holster pockets, reinforced side entries, two zip cargo compartments and large zipped back pocket provide versatile, secure storage for tools and essentials. LONG LASTING STRENGTH - Triple stitched seams and reinforced panels extend garment life; Texpel Stain Eco finish repels water, dirt and oil to keep fabric clean. CERTIFIED VISIBILITY - Fluorescent fabric and reflective tape meet EN ISO 20471 Class 1 for documented high visibility in regulated environments and low light conditions. DX4 PERFORMANCE - Designed within the DX4 range, combining modern design, advanced stretch fabrics and ergonomic tailoring for high performing workwear with professional style.
£58.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Holster Shorts
£58.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Holster Shorts
£61.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Holster Shorts
£58.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Holster Shorts
£61.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00