Portwest DX453 DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers Work Safety Pants 4 Way Stretch Ergonomic High Rise Waistb Triple Stitched Cargo Pockets Extendable Leg Length Reflective, Yellow/Black, 44

Portwest DX453YBR44 DX4 Hi-Vis Service Trousers 44 Yellow/Black

Portwest DX453 DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers Work Safety Pants 4 Way Stretch Ergonomic High Rise Waistb Triple Stitched Cargo Pockets Extendable Leg Length Reflective, Yellow/Black, 44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.23
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers Yellow / Black 44" 31"

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DX453 DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers Work Safety Pants 4 Way Stretch Ergonomic High Rise Waistb Triple Stitched Cargo Pockets Extendable Leg Length Reflective, Yellow/Black, 44

In stock
£61.28
Free Delivery

Portwest DX453 DX4 Hi Vis Service Trousers Work Safety Pants 4 Way Stretch Ergonomic High Rise Waistb Triple Stitched Cargo Pockets Extendable Leg Length Reflective, Yellow/Black, 44

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM FLEXIBILITY - Titanmill Pro Stretch 4-way fabric and stretch crotch gusset ensure dynamic movement, reducing strain and increasing comfort for active professionals in demanding workplaces. LONG-LASTING DURABILITY - Triple-stitched seams, reinforced side-entry pockets, and robust fabric construction provide extended garment life and resilience under tough daily conditions. PROFESSIONAL PROTECTION - Certified to EN ISO 20471 Class 2 and RIS 3279 TOM (Orange only), guaranteeing high-visibility performance in construction, utilities, and rail industry environments. ADJUSTABLE FIT - Extendable leg length from 31” to 33” provides versatile adjustment, allowing workers to customise fit and maintain comfort during long shifts in varied settings. SMART STORAGE - Generous cargo and utility pockets, back pocket, rule pocket, and secure D-ring deliver ample space for tools, accessories, and personal items, ensuring workday efficiency.
£55.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk